About Summer Cat

Yasmin Ariska

Known as Summer-cat

TwitterFacebookTumblr

“How if you fall in love who doesn’t even know your existence?”

Terdengar ironis tapi emang ini benar benar terjadi pada kita kan, wahai para fangirl? :””)

15 years young. Donghae biased. A daydreamer.

Suka Cinta banget sama Lee Donghae.

Gapeduli orang bilang dia mirip Ariel peterpan(?)

tetep aja cinta ❤

Evil partner of Kyuhyun & Hyukjae. Suka ga jelas, butuh kamus khusus kalo mau ngomong sama aku (?) Currently live in Jekardaahh 8D

Suka nulis dari kecil.

Berharap nulis fanfiction bisa jadi salah satu jalan untuk jadi penulis terkenal :’)

Master Typo.

Ga di handphone, di laptop, bahkan di buku tulis masih suka typo. Kayaknya emang koordinasi tangan sama otaknya rada molor mur-nya kali ya

A shy cat :3

I’m not really good at starting conversation.

Maaaaf maaafffff banget kalo jarang nyapa jadinya terkesan sombong. I worry about little things too much. Takut dibilang gaje lah, takut dibilang SKSD lah . Jadi pleaseee be good to me :< Jangan jutek jutek aku jadi atut.

I will be good for the one who’re good to me, and I will ignore those who hate me :3

Beaaaar with meeee yeorobuuuun !!!!

Advertisements

Hey Semers.....please, comment here! ^o^

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s